Friday, October 24, 2014

2014 Christmas TV Schedule

Welcome to the 2014 Christmas TV Schedule.  Here you will find scheduled Halloween (& Horror), Thanksgiving, and Christmas TV shows and movies airing today through Christmas.  The listings are updated regularly, so check back often.  Listings are posted weeks in advance, so they are subject to change.  Shows are listed in Eastern time, so check your local listings for exact showtimes in your area.


Friday, October 24
6:50am - Little Spirit: Christmas in New York (Encore Family)
12:30pm - Doc McStuffins (Halloween) (Disney)
1:00pm - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (Halloween) (Disney)
2:00pm - Will & Grace (Christmas) (WE)
4:00pm - Saturday Night Live (Halloween Special) (VH1)
4:45pm - The Roost (2005, Halloween) (Showtime Beyond)
5:00pm - Mostly Ghostly 2: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014) (DXD)
7:00pm - Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Last Man Standing (Halloween) (ABC)
8:30pm - Dark Shadows (2012, Johnny Depp) (ABC Family)
8:30pm - Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn (Halloween) (Nick)
10:00pm - Mysteries at the Museum (Halloween) (Travel)
11:00pm - Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors (Halloween) (DXD)
11:15pm - The Best Man Holiday (2013, Taye Diggs) (5MAX)
2:30am - Under Wraps (1997, Halloween) (Disney)
2:30am - Saturday Night Live (Halloween Special) (VH1)

Saturday, October 25
5:30am - Franklin & Friends (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
6:00am - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (Halloween) (Disney)
7:00am - Melissa & Joey (Halloween) (ABC Family)
7:30am - Doc McStuffins (Halloween) (Disney)
7:30am - The Fairly OddParents (Halloween) (Nick)
8:00am - The Inside Story: Halloween (1978 movie) (FYI)
8:30am - Sofia the First (Halloween) (Disney)
8:30am - SpongeBob SquarePants (Halloween) (Nick)
9:00am - The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Halloween) (Boomerang)
10:30am - Sanjay & Craig (Halloween) (Nick)
11:30am - Ernest Scared Stupid (1991, Jim Varney) (FLIX)
11:30am - Rabbids Invasion (Halloween) (Nick)
12:00pm - Mostly Ghostly 2: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014) (DXD)
12:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
2:00pm - America's Scariest Halloween Attractions 2 (Travel)
3:00pm - Under Wraps (1997, Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
3:00pm - The Good Witch's Gift (2010, Christmas) (Hallmark)
3:10pm - A Christmas Memory (1997, Patty Duke) (Encore Family)
5:00pm - The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy (Halloween) (Boomerang)
5:00pm - Scary Godmother Halloween Spooktakular (Cartoon Network)
5:45pm - The Birds (1963, Alfred Hitchcock) (TCM)
6:00pm - The Addams Family (1991, Anjelica Huston) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Ghost Adventures (Halloween) (Travel)
7:00pm - America's Cutest (Halloween) (Animal Planet)
7:30pm - Family Under Construction (Thanksgiving) (DIY)
7:30pm - The Haunted Hathaways (Halloween) (Nick)
8:00pm - Addams Family Values (1993, Anjelica Huston) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Henry Danger (Halloween) (Nick)
8:00pm - The Haunting (1963, Julie Harris) (TCM)
9:00pm - Haunted Thundermans) (Halloween) (Nick)
10:00pm - Hocus Pocus (1993, Bette Midler) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - Village of the Damned (1961, George Sanders) (TCM)
10:30pm - Kickin' It (Halloween) (Disney)
11:00pm - Unwrapped (Halloween Sweets) (FOOD)
11:00pm - Friends (Halloween) (Nick)
11:00pm - Modern Family (Halloween) (USA)
11:30pm - The Curse of Frankenstein (1957, Peter Cushing) (TCM)
12:00am - The King of Queens (Halloween) (TV Land)
12:12am - How I Met Your Mother (Halloween) (Nick)
1:15am - A Night at the Movies: The Horrors of Stephen King (2011) (TCM)
1:30am - Frasier (Christmas) (Hallmark)
3:00am - American Horror House (2012, Morgan Fairchild) (SYFY)
3:48am - George Lopez (Halloween) (Nick)

Sunday, October 26
6:30am - Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (Halloween) (Disney)
6:30am - Fish Hooks (Halloween) (DXD)
7:00am - Buffy the Vampire Slayer (Halloween) (FX)
7:00am - Raising Hope (Halloween) (FXX)
7:48am - Roseanne (Halloween) (TV Land)
8:00am - Doc McStuffins (Halloween) (Disney)
8:00am - The Middle (Christmas) (Hallmark)
8:45am - Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later (1998, Jamie Lee Curtis) (ActionMax)
9:00am - Underfist: Halloween Bash (Boomerang)
10:00am - Julius Jr. (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
11:30am - The Looney Tunes Show (Christmas) (Boomerang)
1:00pm - The Simpsons (Halloween) (FXX)
1:05pm - The Best Man Holiday (2013, Taye Diggs) (MOMAX)
2:00pm - Regular Show (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
2:30pm - Good Luck Charlie (Halloween) (Disney)
3:00pm - Scary Godmother: The Revenge of Jimmy (Cartoon Network)
3:55pm - Jassie (Halloween) (Disney)
5:00pm - Underfist: Halloween Bash (Boomerang)
5:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
6:00pm - The Cosby Show (Halloween) (TV Land)
7:00pm - iCarly (Halloween) (Nick)
7:30pm - Sam & Cat (Halloween) (Nick)
8:00pm - Hocus Pocus (1993, Bette Midler) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - King of the Hill (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
8:00pm - Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde (1941, Spencer Tracy) (TCM)
8:00pm - Halloween's Most Extreme (Travel)
9:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
9:00pm - Halloween Crazy (Travel)
9:00pm - Everybody Loves Raymond (Halloween) (TV Land)
9:30pm - Bob's Burgers (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
10:00pm - ParaNorman (2012) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - Halloween Crazier (Travel)
10:30pm - Family Guy (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
11:00pm - Halloween Craziest (Travel)
11:30pm - Pac-Man & the Ghostly Adventures (Halloween) (DXD)
12:00am - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
12:00am - Animation Domination (Halloween) (FXX)
12:00am - Halloween Crazy (Travel)
12:20am - Little Spirit: Christmas in New York (Encore Family)
12:45am - The Monster (1925, Lon Chaney) (TCM)
1:00am - The Jamie Foxx Show (Halloween) (MTV2)
1:00am - Halloween Crazier (Travel)
2:00am - Halloween Craziest (Travel)
3:00am - Halloween's Most Extreme (Travel)

Monday, October 27
7:00am - Married...With Children (Christmas) (TBS)
1:30pm - PAW Patrol (Halloween) (Nick)
4:00pm - Under Wraps (1997, Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
5:30pm - Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Halloween: Resurrection (2002, Jamie Lee Curtis) (FX)
7:00pm - Halloween (1978, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
8:00pm - Dancing With the Stars (Halloween) (ABC)
9:00pm - Scorpion (Halloween) (CBS)
9:00pm - Casper (1995) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Halloween II (1981, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
9:30pm - South Park (Halloween) (Comedy Central)
10:00pm - Make Way for Tomorrow (Christmas) (1937, Beulah Bondi) (TCM)
11:00pm - Halloween (1978, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
11:00pm - Instant Mom (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
12:00am - Halloween: Resurrection (2002, Jamie Lee Curtis) (FX)
2:00am - Yo Gabba Gabba! (Halloween) (Nick Jr)

Tuesday, October 28
5:05am - Christmas Oranges (2012) (Encore Family)
6:00am - Nosferatu (1922, Silent) (TCM)
6:30am - The Roost (2005, Halloween) (Showtime Beyond)
7:45am - The Vampire Bat (1933, Fay Wray) (TCM)
9:00am - The Middle (Halloween) (ABC Family)
9:00am - Dead Men Walk (1943, George Zucco) (TCM)
10:15am - Isle of the Dead (1945, Boris Karloff) (TCM)
10:30am - Ni Hao, Kai-lan (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
10:32am - Community (Halloween) (Comedy Central)

11:45am - The Return of the Vampire 91944, Bela Lugosi) (TCM)
12:00pm - Halloween: Resurrection (2002, Jamie Lee Curtis) (FX)
1:00pm - House of Dark Shadows (1970, Jonathan Frid) (TCM)
2:00pm - Face Off (Halloween) (SYFY)
3:00pm - The Roost (2005, Halloween) (Showtime Beyond)
3:00pm - Horror of Dracula (1958, Peter Cushing) (TCM)
4:30pm - Dracula, Prince of Darkness (1965, Christopher Lee) (TCM)
5:00pm - Scary Godmother Halloween Spooktakular (Cartoon Network)
6:00pm - Reba (Halloween) (CMT)
6:15pm - Dracula Has Risen From the Grave (1969, Christopher Lee) (TCM)
7:00pm - Halloween II (1981, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
7:00pm - Murphy Brown (Christmas) (Encore Classic)
8:00pm - The Great Halloween Fright Fight (ABC)
8:00pm - NCIS (Halloween) (CBS)
8:00pm - Dead of Night (1945, Mervyn Johns) (TCM)
8:00pm - NCIS: New Orleans (Halloween) (CBS)
8:30pm - The Big Bang Theory (Halloween) (TBS)
9:00pm - Freak Out (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Halloween III: Season of the Witch (1982) (AMC)
9:00pm - The Best Man Holiday (2013, Taye Diggs) (5MAX)
9:30pm - About a Boy (Halloween) (NBC)
9:30pm - Tosh.0 (Halloween) (Comedy Central)
10:00pm - Twice-Told Tales (1963, Vincent Price) (TCM)
11:00pm - Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
12:00am - Christmas Oranges (2012) (Encore Family)
12:15am - Kwaidan (1965, Rentaro Mikuni) (TCM)
2:00am - Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines (2012, Halloween) (SYFY)
3:00am - The House that Dripped Blood (1970, Denholm Elliott) (TCM)

Wednesday, October 29
4:45am - Mr. Christmas (2005) (Starz Kids)
4:50am - Idle Hands (1999, Seth Green) (HBO Comedy)
5:00am - Torture Garden (1967, Jack Palance) (TCM)
7:00am - Ellen (Sitcom) (Halloween) (FX)
10:00am - Making Monsters (Travel)
1:00pm - Children of the Corn (1984, Stephen King) (AMC)
1:00pm - America's Scariest Halloween Attractions 2 (Travel)
2:00pm - America's Scariest Halloween Attractions 3 (Travel)
3:00pm - Loaded (Halloween) (Fuse)
3:00pm - Halloween Crazy (Travel)
4:00pm - Scary Godmother: The Revenge of Jimmy (Cartoon Network)
4:05pm - Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later (1998, Jamie Lee Curtis) (ActionMax)
5:00pm - The Waltons (Christmas) (Hallmark)
5:30pm - Night Court (Halloween) (Encore Classic)
6:00pm - Halloween Crazy (Travel)
7:00pm - The Addams Family (1991, Anjelica Huston) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
7:00pm - Halloween's Most Extreme (Travel)
8:00pm - Mostly Ghostly 2: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014) (Disney)
8:00pm - Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja (Halloween) (DXD)
8:00pm - Psycho (1960, Anthony Perkins, Janet Leigh) (TCM)
8:30pm - The Goldbergs (Halloween) (ABC)
9:00pm - Addams Family Values (1993, Anjelica Huston) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers (1989, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
9:30pm - The Big Bang Theory (Christmas) (TBS)
11:00pm - Halloween 6: The Curse of Michael Myers (1995, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
12:00am - Phineas & Ferb (Halloween) (DXD)
12:00am - American Horror Story: Freak Show (Halloween) (FX)
12:30am - Aqua Teen Hunger Force (Christmas) (Cartoon Network)

Thursday, October 30
5:00am - Jem & the Holograms (Halloween) (DFC)
9:00am - Halloween (1978, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
9:00am - I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant (Halloween) (TLC)
9:30am - Mad About You (Halloween) (FXX)
11:00am - Halloween II (1981, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
11:30am - Parks and Recreation (Halloween) (FXX)
1:00pm - Halloween III: Season of the Witch (1982) (AMC)
3:00pm - Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
4:15pm - The Amazing World of Gumball (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
5:00pm - Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers (1989, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
5:00pm - Say Yes to the Dress (Christmas) (TLC)
5:00pm - Search for the Star of Bethlehem (Science)
6:00pm - Teen Titans Go! (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
6:00pm - Mike & Molly (Halloween) (FX)
7:00pm - Halloween 6: The Curse of Michael Myers (1995, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
7:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (VH1)
7:00pm - America's Funniest Home Videos (Halloween) (WGN)
7:50pm - The Best Man Holiday (2013, Taye Diggs) (5MAX)
8:00pm - It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie, Brown (ABC)
8:00pm - Jeff Dunham: Minding the Monsters (Comedy Central)
8:00pm - Candy Queen (Halloween) (DFC)
8:00pm - Food Factory (Halloween) (FYI)
8:00pm - House in Haunted Hill (1958, Vincent Price) (TCM)
8:30pm - Dark Shadows (2012, Johnny Depp) (ABC Family)
8:30pm - See Dad Run (Halloween) (Nick)
9:00pm - Two and a Half Men (Halloween) (CBS)
9:00pm - Halloween (1978, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
9:30pm - A to Z (Halloween) (NBC)
9:30pm - The Legend of Hell House (1973, Roddy McDowall) (TCM)
11:00pm - Halloween II (1981, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
11:15pm - 13 Ghosts (1960, Charles Herbert) (TCM)
1:00am - Halloween III: Season of the Witch (1982) (AMC)
1:00am - The Haunting (1963, Julie Harris) (TCM)
3:00am - Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
3:00am - Burnt Offerings (1976, Bergess Meredith) (TCM)
3:04am - Jeff Dunham: Minding the Monsters (Comedy Central)

Friday, October 31
Happy Halloween!
Hallmark's "Countdown to Christmas" Begins
6:00am - Little Einsteins (Halloween) (Disney)
6:00am - London After Midnight (1927, Lon Chaney) (TCM)
7:00am - Ernest Scared Stupid (1991, Jim Varney) (FLIX)
7:00am - Max & Ruby (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
7:00am - Mark of the Vampire (1935, Lionel Barrymore) (TCM)
8:00am - That '70s Show (Halloween) (ABC Family)
8:15am - The Devil-Doll (1936, Lionel Barrymore) (TCM)
8:30am - A Scooby-Doo Halloween (Boomerang)
9:00am - Live! With Kelly & Michael (Halloween) (ABC)
9:00am - The Queen Latifah Show (Halloween) (CBS)
9:00am - Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
9:00am - Long Island Medium (Halloween) (TLC)
9:30am - Under Wraps (1997, Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
9:45am - I Walked With a Zombie (1943, James Ellison) (TCM)
10:00am - Halloween: Resurrection (2002, Jamie Lee Curtis) (FX)
10:00am - Go, Diego, Go! (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
10:00am - Halloween Crazier (Travel)
10:17am - Jeff Dunham: Minding the Monsters (Comedy Central)
10:30am - A Scooby-Doo Halloween (Cartoon Network)
11:00am - Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers (1989, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
11:00am - Cat People (1942, Simone Simon) (TCM)
11:00am - Halloween's Most Extreme (Travel)
11:00am - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (VH1)
11:18am - Stan Helsing (2009, Keenan Thompson) (Comedy Central)
11:30am - Baby Daddy (Halloween) (ABC Family)
12:15am - The Tingler (1959, Vincent Price) (TCM)
1:00pm - Halloween 6: The Curse of Michael Myers (1995, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
1:45pm - Spine Tingler! The William Castle Story (2007, John Waters) (TCM)
2:00pm - The Meredith Vieira Show (Halloween) (NBC)
2:00pm - Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (Halloween) (Boomerang)
2:30pm - Scary Godmother Halloween Spooktakular (Cartoon Network)
3:00pm - Halloween (1978, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
3:15pm - Dementia 13 (1963, William Campbell) (TCM)
3:30pm - Scary Godmother: The Revenge of Jimmy (Cartoon Network)
4:00pm - The Ellen DeGeneres Show (Halloween) (NBC)
4:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
4:00pm - Little House on the Prairie (Halloween) (Hallmark)
4:15pm - Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later (1998, Jamie Lee Curtis) (Cinemax)
4:30pm - Halloween II (2009, Rob Zombie) (SYFY)
4:45pm - Carnival of Souls (1962, Candace Hilligoss) (TCM)
5:00pm - Halloween II (1981, Jamie Lee Curtis) (AMC)
5:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
5:00pm - Modern Marvels (Halloween) (History)
6:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
6:15pm - Repulsion (1965, Catherine Deneuve) (TCM)
7:00pm - Beetlejuice (1988, Michael Keaton) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - Halloween III: Season of the Witch (1982) (AMC)
7:00pm - Austin & Ally (Halloween) (Disney)
7:00pm - Halloween Wars (FOOD)
8:00pm - A Princess for Christmas (2011, Roger Moore) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - Night of the Living Dead (1968, Judith O'Dea) (TCM)
8:30pm - Cristela (Halloween) (ABC)
8:30pm - Key & Peele (Halloween) (Comedy Central)
8:30pm - Halloween (2007, Rob Zombie) (IFC)
8:30pm - Dora the Explorer (Halloween) (Nick Jr)
9:00pm - Hawaii Five-0 (Halloween) (CBS)
9:00pm - Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
9:00pm - Our First Christmas (2008, John Ratzenberger) (Hallmark Movies)
9:00pm - Back at the Barnyard (Halloween) (Nick Toon)
9:00pm - Ghost Adventures (Halloween) (Travel)
9:30pm - The Cleveland Show (Halloween) (Cartoon Network)
9:30pm - Invader ZIM (Halloween) (Nick Toon)
10:00pm - Hitched for the Holidays (2012, Joey Lawrence) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - How It's Made (Halloween) (Science)
10:00pm - Curse of the Demon (1958, Dana Andrews) (TCM)
11:00pm - Jeff Dunham: Minding the Monsters (Comedy Central)
11:00pm - The Town Christmas Forgot (2010, Lauren Holly) (Hallmark Movies)
11:00pm - The Real Story of Halloween (History)
11:00pm - Comedy Bang! Bang! (Halloween) (IFC)
11:30pm - T.U.F.F. Puppy (Halloween) (Nick Toon)
11:35pm - Jimmy Kimmel Live (Halloween Pageant) (ABC)
11:45pm - Idle Hands (1999, Seth Green) (HBO Comedy)
11:45pm - House of Wax (1953, Vincent Price) (TCM)
12:00am - Christmas With Holly (2012, Sean Faris) (Hallmark)
12:32am - Jeff Dunham: Minding the Monsters (Comedy Central)
1:00am - Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers (1989, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
1:00am - Gift of the Magi (2010, Marla Sokoloff) (Hallmark Movies)
1:30am - Poltergeist (1982, Craig T. Nelson) (TCM)
2:00am - Halloween II (2009, Rob Zombie) (SYFY)
3:00am - Halloween 6: The Curse of Michael Myers (1995, Donald Pleasence) (AMC)
3:00am - Halloween: Resurrection (2002, Jamie Lee Curtis) (FX)
3:00am - An Old-Fashioned Christmas (2010, Jacqueline Bisset) (Hallmark Movies)
3:00am - The Real Story of Halloween (History)
3:30am - Strait-Jacket (1964, Joan Crawford) (TCM)

Saturday, November 1
5:15am - Eyes Without a Face (1959, Pierre Brasseur) (TCM)
8:00am - One Starry Christmas (2014, Sarah Carter) (Hallmark)
9:00am - Gift of the Magi (2010, Marla Sokoloff) (Hallmark Movies)
10:00am - Christmas Magic (2011, Lindy Booth) (Hallmark)
11:00am - Our First Christmas (2008, John Ratzenberger) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00pm - Christmas With Holly (2012, Sean Faris) (Hallmark)
1:00pm - An Old-Fashioned Christmas (2010, Jacqueline Bisset) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00pm - Hitched for the Holidays (2012, Joey Lawrence) (Hallmark)
3:00pm - The Town Christmas Forgot (2010, Lauren Holly) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00pm - A Princess for Christmas (2011, Roger Moore) (Hallmark)
7:00pm - A Dog Named Christmas (2009) (Hallmark Movies)
9:00pm - Christmas With Tucker (2013, James Brolin) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00am - Mistletoe Over Manhattan (2011, Tricia Helfer) (Hallmark)
1:00am - The Christmas Ornament (2013, Kellie Martin) (Hallmark)
3:00am - The Most Wonderful Time of the Year (2008, Henry Winkler) (Hallmark)

Sunday, November 2
Daylight Savings Time Ends (Fall Back)
5:00am - Little House on the Prairie (Christmas) (Hallmark)
5:00am - The Christmas Heart (2012, Teri Polo) (Hallmark Movies)
6:00am - Christmas Magic (2011, Lindy Booth) (Hallmark)
8:00am - The Thanksgiving House (2013, Lindsay Wagner) (Hallmark)
10:00am - Help for the Holidays (2012, Summer Glau) (Hallmark)
10:00am - November Christmas (2010, Sam Elliott, John Corbett) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00pm - A Bride for Christmas (2012, Andrew Walker) (Hallmark)
12:00pm - A Dog Named Christmas (2009) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00pm - One Starry Christmas (2014, Sarah Carter) (Hallmark)
2:00pm - The Christmas Card (2006, Ed Asner) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00pm - The Most Wonderful Time of the Year (2008, Henry Winkler) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Christmas With Tucker (2013, James Brolin) (Hallmark Movies)
6:00pm - The Christmas Ornament (2013, Kellie Martin) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - Angels Sing (2013, Harry Connick Jr) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - The Christmas Heart (2012, Teri Polo) (Hallmark Movies)
10:00pm - Fir Crazy (2013, Sarah Lancaster) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - The Christmas Card (2006, Ed Asner) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00am - Help for the Holidays (2012, Summer Glau) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Christmas in Canaan (2009, Billy Ray Cyrus) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00am - The Thanksgiving House (2013, Lindsay Wagner) (Hallmark)
2:00am - Christmas Comes Home to Canaan (2011, Billy Ray Cyrus) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00am - Love at the Thanksgiving Day Parade (2012, Autumn Reeser) (Hallmark)
4:00am - Secret of Giving (1999, Reba McEntire) (Hallmark Movies)

Monday, November 3
6:00am - Once Upon a Christmas (2000, Kathy Ireland) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Twice Upon a Christmas (2001, Kathy Ireland) (Hallmark)
8:00am - A Christmas Carol: The Musical (2004, Kalsey Grammer) (Hallmark Movies)
10:00am - The Night Before the Night Before Christmas (2010, Jennifer Beals) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00pm - The National Tree (2009, Andrew McCarthy) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00pm - Love at the Thanksgiving Day Parade (2012, Autumn Reeser) (Hallmark)
2:00pm - Cancel Christmas (2010, Judd Nelson) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00pm - Hats Off to Christmas! (2013, Haylie Duff) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Thomas KinKade's Christmas Cottage (2008, Peter O'Toole) (Hallmark Movies)
6:00pm - Fir Crazy (2013, Sarah Lancaster) (Hallmark)
6:00pm - Secret of Giving (1999, Reba McEntire) (Hallmark Movies)
8:00pm - Window Wonderland (2013, Naomi Judd) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - The Town Christmas Forgot (2010, Lauren Holly) (Hallmark Movies)
10:00pm - Naughty or Nice (2012, Meredith Baxter) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - A Christmas Wish (2011, Kristy Swanson) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00am - Finding Christmas (2013, Tricia Helfer) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Angel in the Family (2004, Meredith Baxter) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00am - Once Upon a Christmas (2000, Kathy Ireland) (Hallmark)
2:00am - Love's Christmas Journey (2011, Sean Astin) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00am - Twice Upon a Christmas (2001, Kathy Ireland) (Hallmark)
4:00am - Love's Christmas Journey (2011, Sean Astin) (Hallmark Movies)

Tuesday, November 4
6:00am - Hats Off to Christmas! (2013, Haylie Duff) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Finding Christmas (2013, Tricia Helfer) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Cancel Christmas (2010, Judd Nelson) (Hallmark Movies)
10:00am - The Town Christmas Forgot (2010, Lauren Holly) (Hallmark Movies)
12:00pm - Santa Jr. (2002, Judd Nelson, Lauren Holly) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00pm - Naughty or Nice (2012, Meredith Baxter) (Hallmark)
2:00pm - The Case for Christmas (2011, Dean Cain) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00pm - Window Wonderland (2013, Naomi Judd) (Hallmark)
6:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Mrs. Miracle (2009, Doris Roberts) (Hallmark)
6:00pm - A Christmas Wish (2011, Kristy Swanson) (Hallmark Movies)
8:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Call Me Mrs. Miracle (2010, Doris Roberts) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Trading Christmas (2011, Tom Cavanagh) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Lucky Christmas (2011, Elizabeth Berkley) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Christmas in Canaan (2009, Billy Ray Cyrus) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00am - A Diva's Christmas Carol (2000, Vanessa Williams, John Taylor) (Hallmark)
2:00am - Christmas Comes Home to Canaan (2011, Billy Ray Cyrus) (Hallmark Movies)
4:00am - A Carol Christmas (2003, Tori Spelling, William Shatner) (Hallmark)

Wednesday, November 5
6:00am - The Christmas Pageant (2011, Melissa Gilbert) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Lucky Christmas (2011, Elizabeth Berkley) (Hallmark)
8:00am - The Case for Christmas (2011, Dean Cain) (Hallmark Movies)
10:00am - What I Did For Love (2006, Jeremy London) (Hallmark Movies)
2:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Mrs. Miracle (2009, Doris Roberts) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Call Me Mrs. Miracle (2010, Doris Roberts) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Christmas in Canaan (2009, Billy Ray Cyrus) (Hallmark Movies)
6:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Trading Christmas (2011, Tom Cavanagh) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - Single Santa Seeks Mrs. Claus (2004, Steve Guttenberg, Crystal Bernard) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - Meet the Santas (2005, Steve Guttenberg, Crystal Bernard) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Christmas Dance (2012, Andrew McCarthy) (Hallmark)
2:00am - The Christmas Pageant (2011, Melissa Gilbert) (Hallmark)
4:00am - A Christmas Wedding Tail (2011, Jennie Garth, Tom Arnold) (Hallmark)

Thursday, November 6
6:00am - Christmas Dance (2012, Andrew McCarthy) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Three Wise Women (2010, Fionula Flanagan) (Hallmark)
2:00pm - Single Santa Seeks Mrs. Claus (2004, Steve Guttenberg, Crystal Bernard) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Meet the Santas (2005, Steve Guttenberg, Crystal Bernard) (Hallmark)
6:00pm - Snow Bride (2013, Patricia Richardson) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - One Starry Christmas (2014, Sarah Carter) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - The Christmas Spirit (2013, Nicolette Sheridan) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Catch a Christmas Star (2013, Shannon Elizabeth) (Hallmark)
2:00am - Three Wise Women (2010, Fionula Flanagan) (Hallmark)
4:00am - It's Christmas, Carol! (2012, Carrie Fisher) (Hallmark)

Friday, November 7
6:00am - The Dog Who Saved Christmas (2009, Dean Cain) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Snow Bride (2013, Patricia Richardson) (Hallmark)
2:00pm - The Christmas Spirit (2013, Nicolette Sheridan) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Annie Claus is Coming to Town (2011, Maria Thayer) (Hallmark)
6:00pm - The Thanksgiving House (2013, Lindsay Wagner) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - Let It Snow (2013, Candace Cameron, Alan Thicke) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - Angels Sing (2013, Harry Connick Jr) (Hallmark)
12:00am - Hats Off to Christmas! (2013, Haylie Duff) (Hallmark)
2:00am - It's Christmas, Carol! (2012, Carrie Fisher) (Hallmark)
4:00am - Let It Snow (2013, Candace Cameron, Alan Thicke) (Hallmark)

Saturday, November 8
6:00am - Santa Switch (2013, Sean Astin) (Hallmark)
8:00am - Annie Claus is Coming to Town (2011, Maria Thayer) (Hallmark)
10:00am - The Thanksgiving House (2013, Lindsay Wagner) (Hallmark)
12:00pm - One Starry Christmas (2014, Sarah Carter) (Hallmark)
2:00pm - A Holiday Engagement (2011, Haylie Duff) (Hallmark)
4:00pm - Angels Sing (2013, Harry Connick Jr) (Hallmark)
6:00am - Hats Off to Christmas! (2013, Haylie Duff) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - The Nine Lives of Christmas (2014, Brandon Routh) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - Matchmaker Santa (2012, Florence Henderson, Lacey Chabert) (Hallmark)

Sunday, November 9
8:00pm - A Cookie Cutter Christmas (2014, Alan Thicke) (Hallmark)

Monday, November 10

Tuesday, November 11

Wednesday, November 12

Thursday, November 13
6:00am - Love Affair (Christmas) (1939, Irene Dunne) (TCM)

Friday, November 14
5:30pm - Susan Slept Here (Christmas) (1954, Debbie Reynolds) (TCM)

Saturday, November 15
8:00pm - Northpole (2014, Tiffani Thiessen) (Hallmark)

Sunday, November 16
8:00pm - Angels and Ornaments (2014, Jessalyn Gilsig) (Hallmark)

Monday, November 17

Tuesday, November 18

Wednesday, November 19

Thursday, November 20

Friday, November 21

Saturday, November 22
8:00pm - A Royal Christmas (2014, Lacey Chabert, Jane Seymour) (Hallmark)

Sunday, November 23
8:00pm - The Christmas Shepherd (2014, Teri Polo) (Hallmark)

Monday, November 24

Tuesday, November 25

Wednesday, November 26

Thursday, November 27
Happy Thanksgiving!
3:30am - Meet Me in St. Louis (1944, Judy Garland) (TCM)

Friday, November 28

Saturday, November 29
12:30pm - Meet Me in St. Louis (1944, Judy Garland) (TCM)
2:30pm - The Lemon Drop Kid (1951, Bob Hope) (TCM)
8:00pm - Christmas Under Wraps (2014, Candace Cameron) (Hallmark)

Sunday, November 30

Monday, December 1
ABC Family's "25 Days of Christmas" Begins!
4:00pm - Jack Frost (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
5:00pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
1:00am - Jack Frost (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)

Tuesday, December 2
4:00pm - Rudolph & Frosty's Christmas in July (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Toy Story That Time Forgot (2014, Tom Hanks, Tim Allen) (ABC)
8:00pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Prancer (1989, Sam Elliott) (ABC Family)

Wednesday, December 3
5:00pm - Prancer (1989, Sam Elliott) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)
12:00am - A Very Brady Christmas (1988) (ABC Family)
12:15am - In the Good Old Summertime (1949, Judy Garland) (TCM)
2:15am - Meet Me in St. Louis (1944, Judy Garland) (TCM)

Thursday, December 4
5:00pm - Rudolph's Shiny New Year (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Disney's A Christmas Carol (2009, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Snow (2004, Tom Cavanagh) (ABC Family)

Friday, December 5
5:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Disney's A Christmas Carol (2009, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
10:30pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
11:30pm - Fred Claus (2007, Vince Vaughn) (ABC Family)

Saturday, December 6
7:00am - All I Want for Christmas (1991, Ethan Embry) (ABC Family)
9:00am - A Dennis the Menace Christmas (2007, Robert Wagner) (ABC Family)
11:00am - Fred Claus (2007, Vince Vaughn) (ABC Family)
1:30pm - Frosty's Winter Wonderland (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
2:00pm - The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Debbie Macomber's Mr. Miracle (2014, Rob Morrow) (Hallmark)
9:00pm - Arthur Christmas (2011) (ABC Family)
11:00pm - The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
1:00am - Jack Frost (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)

Sunday, December 7
7:00am - A Dennis the Menace Christmas (2007, Robert Wagner) (ABC Family)
9:00am - The Little Drummer Boy (1968, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
9:30am - Rudolph & Frosty's Christmas in July (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
11:30am - Arthur Christmas (2011) (ABC Family)
1:30pm - Jack Frost (1998, Michael Keaton) (ABC Family)
3:30pm - The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Toy Story That Time Forgot (2014, Tom Hanks, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Christmas at Cartwrights (2014, Alicia Witt) (Hallmark)
8:30pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
10:30pm - Toy Story That Time Forgot (2014, Tom Hanks, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
11:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)

Monday, December 8
6:45am - The Milky Way (1936, Harold Lloyd) (TCM)
8:15am - Make Way for Tomorrow (1937, Beulah Bondi) (TCM)
5:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - The Fosters (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Switched at Birth (ABC Family)
10:00pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
12:00am - The Fosters (ABC Family)
1:00am - Switched at Birth (ABC Family)

Tuesday, December 9
5:00pm - Frosty's Winter Wonderland (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
5:30pm - Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Pretty Little Liars (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Chasing Life (ABC Family)
10:00pm - Rudolph's Shiny New Year (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Pretty Little Liars (ABC Family)
1:00am - Chasing Life (ABC Family)

Wednesday, December 10
6:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - Baby Daddy (ABC Family)
7:30pm - Melissa & Joey (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Melissa & Joey (ABC Family)
8:30pm - Baby Daddy (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Melissa & Joey (ABC Family)
12:30am - Baby Daddy (ABC Family)
1:30am - Fitzwilly (1967, Dick Van Dyke) (TCM)
3:30am - Bachelor Mother (1939, Ginger Rogers) (TCM)

Thursday, December 11
5:00am - Susan Slept Here (1954, Debbie Reynolds) (TCM)
5:00pm - Jack Frost (1998, Michael Keaton) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - The Shop Around the Corner (1940, James Stewart) (TCM)
9:00pm - Scrooged (1988, Bill Murray) (ABC Family)
9:45pm - Holiday Affair (1949, Robert Mitchum) (TCM)
12:00am - The Mistle-Tones (2012, Tori Spelling) (ABC Family)

Friday, December 12
4:30pm - Jack Frost (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
5:30pm - Scrooged (1988, Bill Murray) (ABC Family)
7:30pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
9:30pm - Miracle on 34th Street (1994, Elizabeth Perkins) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Holiday in Handcuffs (2007, Mario Lopez) (ABC Family)

Saturday, December 13
7:00am - Unlikely Angel (1996, Dolly Parton) (ABC Family)
8:15am - Meet Me in St. Louis (1944, Judy Garland) (TCM)
9:00am - The Mistle-Tones (2012, Tori Spelling) (ABC Family)
11:00am - Home Alone 3 (1997, Scarlett Johansson) (ABC Family)
1:00pm - Prancer (1989, Sam Elliott) (ABC Family)
3:00pm - Miracle on 34th Street (1994, Elizabeth Perkins) (ABC Family)
5:30pm - Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - It's A Wonderful Life (1946, Jimmy Stewart, Donna Reed) (NBC)
8:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Best Christmas Party Ever (2014, Torrey DeVitto) (Hallmark)
10:00pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
11:00pm - Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983) (ABC Family)
11:30pm - Fred Claus (2007, Vince Vaughn) (ABC Family)

Sunday, December 14
7:00am - Miracle on 34th Street (1994, Elizabeth Perkins) (ABC Family)
9:30am - Disney's A Christmas Carol (2009, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
11:30am - Jack Frost (1998, Michael Keaton) (ABC Family)
12:00pm - Bundle of Joy (1956, Eddie Fisher, Debbie Reynolds) (TCM)
1:30pm - Fred Claus (2007, Vince Vaughn) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - In the Good Old Summertime (1949, Judy Garland) (TCM)
8:00pm - The Christmas Parade (2014, AnnaLynne McCord) (Hallmark)
8:00pm - The Shop Around the Corner (1940, James Stewart) (TCM)
4:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)

Monday, December 15
11:00am - Love Affair (Christmas) (1939, Irene Dunne) (TCM)
6:15pm - Make Way for Tomorrow (1937, Beulah Bondi) (TCM)
7:00pm - Disney's Prep & Landing (ABC Family)
7:30pm - Disney's Prep & Landing: Naughty Vs Nice (ABC Family)
8:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Santa Baby (2006, Jenny McCarthy) (ABC Family)

Tuesday, December 16
7:00am - Once Upon a Honeymoon (1942, Cary Grant) (TCM)
4:30pm - Rudolph & Frosty's Christmas in July (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:30pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)
8:30pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe (2009, Jenny McCarthy) (ABC Family)

Wednesday, December 17
7:00am - Holidaze (2013, Jennie Garth) (ABC Family)
9:00am - Santa Baby (2006, Jenny McCarthy) (ABC Family)
11:00am - Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe (2009, Jenny McCarthy) (ABC Family)
1:00pm - Disney's A Christmas Carol (2009, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
3:00pm - Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas (2004) (ABC Family)
4:30pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
5:30pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:30pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Christmas Cupid (2010) (ABC Family)

Thursday, December 18
7:00am - Christmas Cupid (2010) (ABC Family)
9:00am - Unlikely Angel (1996, Dolly Parton) (ABC Family)
11:00am - 12 Dates of Christmas (2011, Mark-Paul Gosselaar) (ABC Family)
1:00pm - Holiday in Handcuffs (2007, Mario Lopez) (ABC Family)
3:00pm - Prancer (1989, Sam Elliott) (ABC Family)
5:00pm - Mickey's Once Upon a Christmas (1999) (ABC Family)
6:30pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
8:30pm - Fred Claus (2007, Vince Vaughn) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Holiday in Handcuffs (2007, Mario Lopez) (ABC Family)

Friday, December 19
7:00am - Desperately Seeking Santa (2011) (ABC Family)
7:00am - Period of Adjustment (1962, Jane Fonda) (TCM)
9:00am - Unaccompanied Minors (2006) (ABC Family)
11:00am - Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983) (ABC Family)
11:30am - Prancer (1989, Sam Elliott) (ABC Family)
1:30pm - Jack Frost (1998, Michael Keaton) (ABC Family)
3:30pm - Fred Claus (2007, Vince Vaughn) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Scrooged (1988, Bill Murray) (ABC Family)

Saturday, December 20
7:00am - The Dog Who Saved Christmas Vacation (2010) (ABC Family)
9:00am - Santa Buddies: The Legend of Santa Paws (2009) (ABC Family)
11:00am - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
12:00pm - Arthur Christmas (2011) (ABC Family)
2:00pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
9:45pm - Auntie Mame (1958, Rosalind Russell) (TCM)
10:30pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
1:00am - A Miser Brothers' Christmas (2008) (ABC Family)

Sunday, December 21
7:00am - Santa Buddies: The Legend of Santa Paws (2009) (ABC Family)
9:00am - Arthur Christmas (2011) (ABC Family)
11:00am - Richie Rich's Christmas Wish (1998) (ABC Family)
1:00pm - The Little Drummer Boy (1968, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
1:30pm - Nestor, the Long-Eared Christmas Donkey (1977, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
2:00pm - Rudolph's Shiny New Year (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
2:00pm - Christmas in Connecticut (1945, Barbara Stanwyck) (TCM)
3:00pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - Holiday Affair (1949, Robert Mitchum) (TCM)
5:00pm - Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000, Jim Carrey) (ABC Family)
7:30pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)

Monday, December 22
7:00am - Richie Rich's Christmas Wish (1998) (ABC Family)
9:00am - A Dennis the Menace Christmas (2007, Robert Wagner) (ABC Family)
11:00am - Unlikely Angel (1996, Dolly Parton) (ABC Family)
1:00pm - Snowglobe (2007) (ABC Family)
3:00pm - The Mistle-Tones (2012, Tori Spelling) (ABC Family)
5:00pm - Frosty's Winter Wonderland (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
5:30pm - Rudolph's Shiny New Year (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
6:30pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
7:30pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
8:30pm - Toy Story That Time Forgot (2014, Tom Hanks, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Rudolph & Frosty's Christmas in July (1979, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)

Tuesday, December 23
7:00am - Mickey's Once Upon a Christmas (1999) (ABC Family)
8:30am - Christmas Cupid (2010) (ABC Family)
10:30am - Santa Baby (2006, Jenny McCarthy) (ABC Family)
12:30pm - Santa Baby 2: Christmas Maybe (2009, Jenny McCarthy) (ABC Family)
2:30pm - Holiday in Handcuffs (2007, Mario Lopez) (ABC Family)
4:30pm - The Santa Clause (1994, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
6:30pm - Toy Story That Time Forgot (2014, Tom Hanks, Tim Allen) (ABC Family)
7:00pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Arthur Christmas (2011) (ABC Family)

Wednesday, December 24
Christmas Eve!
7:00am - Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983) (ABC Family)
7:30am - Arthur Christmas (2011) (ABC Family)
7:30am - Bundle of Joy (1956, Eddie Fisher, Debbie Reynolds) (TCM)
9:30am - The Great Rupert (1950, Jimmy Durante) (TCM)
11:00am - Snow (2004, Tom Cavanagh) (ABC Family)
11:00am - TCM Night at the Movies: Merry Christmas! (2011) (TCM)
1:00pm - Jack Frost (1998, Michael Keaton) (ABC Family)
3:00pm - The Polar Express (2004, Tom Hanks) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - The Shop Around the Corner (1940, James Stewart) (TCM)
5:00pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - Meet Me in St. Louis (1944, Judy Garland) (TCM)
7:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
8:00pm - It's A Wonderful Life (1946, Jimmy Stewart, Donna Reed) (NBC)
8:00pm - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
9:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
10:00pm - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
10:00pm - Christmas in Connecticut (1945, Barbara Stanwyck) (TCM)
12:00am - Scrooged (1988, Bill Murray) (ABC Family)
12:00am - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
2:00am - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
4:00am - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)

Thursday, December 25
Merry Christmas!
6:00am - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
7:00am - Frosty's Winter Wonderland (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
7:30am - The Little Drummer Boy (1968, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
8:00am - Nestor, the Long-Eared Christmas Donkey (1977, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
8:00am - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
8:00am - Tenth Avenue Angel (1948, Angela Lansbury) (TCM)
8:30am - 'Twas the Night Before Christmas (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
9:00am - Mickey's Christmas Carol (1983) (ABC Family)
9:30am - Bachelor Mother (1939, Ginger Rogers) (TCM)
10:00am - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
11:00am - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
12:00pm - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
12:15pm - Holiday Affair (1949, Robert Mitchum) (TCM)
1:00pm - Rudolph's Shiny New Year (1976, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
2:00pm - Santa Claus is Comin' to Town (1970, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
2:00pm - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
2:00pm - In the Good Old Summertime (1949, Judy Garland) (TCM)
3:00pm - The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974, Rankin-Bass) (ABC Family)
4:00pm - Disney's Prep & Landing (ABC Family)
4:00pm - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
4:30pm - Disney's Prep & Landing: Naughty Vs Nice (ABC Family)
5:00pm - Christmas Vacation (1989, Chevy Chase) (ABC Family)
6:00pm - A Christmas Story (1983, Peter Billingsley) (TBS)
7:00pm - Elf (2003, Will Ferrell) (ABC Family)
9:00pm - Home Alone (1990, Macaulay Culkin) (ABC Family)
12:00am - Home Alone 3 (1997, Scarlett Johansson) (ABC Family)